Tercera Etapa - 100 Metros Planos
Equipos Equipos |
Competidor Competidor |
Tiempo Tiempo |
Intentos Intentos |
IOH |
Angel Guevara B. |
00:11:76 |
1 |
IAE |
Camilo Ibarra O. |
00:11:89 |
1 |
NSA |
Bastián Valdivia V. |
00:12:04 |
1 |
IAE |
Mariano Cifuentes O. |
00:12:13 |
1 |
IRA |
Pablo Ríos S. |
00:12:20 |
1 |
NSA |
Francisco Contreras R. |
00:12:28 |
1 |
IAE |
Italo Gutiérrez A. |
00:12:29 |
1 |
IOH |
José Miranda C. |
00:12:53 |
1 |
Tercera Etapa - 800 Metros Planos
Equipos Equipos |
Competidor Competidor |
Tiempo Tiempo |
Intentos Intentos |
FDE |
Diego Norambuena R. |
02:10:41 |
1 |
FDE |
Benjamin Jimenez G. |
02:11:49 |
1 |
IOH |
Benjamín Vergara S. |
02:11:65 |
1 |
IAE |
Martín Hermosilla O. |
02:17:36 |
1 |
IRA |
Joaquín Aspee C. |
02:18:57 |
1 |
IOH |
Benjamín Matamoros S. |
02:19:83 |
1 |
CCH |
Martín Mercado D. |
02:20:79 |
1 |
NSA |
Cristopher Julio C. |
02:20:89 |
1 |
Tercera Etapa - 110 Metros con Vallas
Equipos Equipos |
Competidor Competidor |
Tiempo Tiempo |
Intentos Intentos |
IAE |
Felipe Jiménez M. |
00:16:74 |
1 |
NSA |
Eydhan Vergara O. |
00:16:83 |
1 |
FDE |
Luis Bolet C. |
00:17:00 |
1 |
IRA |
Magnus Williams V. |
00:17:38 |
1 |
NSA |
Nicolás Aracena C. |
00:18:14 |
1 |
FDE |
Cristobal Quiroz C. |
00:18:18 |
1 |
IAE |
Diego Ávila F. |
00:18:58 |
1 |
ISM |
Benjamín Guerrero B. |
00:18:64 |
1 |
Tercera Etapa - Lanzamiento Jabalina
Equipos Equipos |
Competidor Competidor |
Distancia Distancia |
Intentos Intentos |
IRA |
Lautaro Zapico M. |
48,80.00 |
1 |
IOH |
Vicente Galaz R. |
47,91.00 |
1 |
FDE |
Rafael Bustos S. |
34,42.00 |
1 |
ISM |
Camilo Guerrero B. |
33,05.00 |
1 |
FDE |
Benjamin Alvarez J. |
31,01.00 |
1 |
ICH |
Carlos Reinoso P. |
30,88.00 |
1 |
ICH |
Elías Mardini M. |
30,45.00 |
1 |
IAE |
Martín Muñoz G. |
28,18.00 |
1 |
IRA |
Eduardo Valencia O. |
27,19.00 |
1 |
IOH |
Benjamín Valdenegro C. |
26,78.00 |
1 |
Tercera Etapa - Salto Largo
Equipos Equipos |
Competidor Competidor |
Distancia Distancia |
Intentos Intentos |
IAE |
Mariano Cifuentes O. |
05,97.00 |
1 |
NSA |
Carlos Vergara R. |
05,62.00 |
1 |
IRA |
Martín Sepúlveda G. |
05,55.00 |
1 |
FDE |
Matias Cano V. |
05,41.00 |
1 |
IOH |
Fabián González R. |
05,38.00 |
1 |
FDE |
Miguel Medina U. |
05,28.00 |
1 |
ISF |
Eddy Morillo C. |
05,19.00 |
1 |
IAE |
Christian Reinares A. |
05,08.00 |
1 |
Tercera Etapa - Relevos 4 x 400 Metros
Equipos Equipos |
Competidor Competidor |
Tiempo Tiempo |
Intentos Intentos |
IAE |
Joaquín Amurrio C. |
03:44:42 |
1 |
IOH |
Cristóbal Acevedo L. |
03:45:66 |
1 |
FDE |
Benjamin Alvarez J. |
03:48:26 |
1 |
CCH |
Clemente Becerra G. |
03:51:21 |
1 |
ISM |
Raimundo Gajardo D. |
03:52:14 |
1 |
NSA |
Nicolás Aracena C. |
03:53:84 |
1 |
ISF |
Jorge Alvear G. |
03:54:41 |
1 |
IRA |
Raimundo Acuña S. |
03:54:61 |
1 |